Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
TWH-6118 FTTH PON OTDR Combo Tester
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Passion Flower Extract Powder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex or Duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Landline Phone
  • GSM Landline Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm landline phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm landline phone manufacturers. GSMPSTN Fixed Wireless Phone GSM landline phone Item No.: KT1000 (162) This phone is developed by our KAER. This p
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Dual Band Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Dual Band Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless dual band phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless dual band phone manufacturers. Model number:KT1000(130) Function Features Support Quad band 850/900/1800/1900MHZ
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4G LTE Fixed Wireless Phone
  • 4G LTE Fixed Wireless Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap 4G LTE fixed wireless phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China LTE desktop phone manufacturers. 4G LTE Fixed Wireless Phone 4G LTE desktop phone 1. 3.5” LCD screen 2. Frequency( Can be customized) TDD:B
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0531-8317582
 
newProducts